🏏 Bangladesh vs India 1.85 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barca 2.05 🏏 Pak vs SL 1.75 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.90 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal 2.20 🏀 Lakers vs Warriors 2.40 🏏 AUS vs ENG 2.10 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern 2.10 🏏 Bangladesh vs India 1.85 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barca 2.05 🏏 Pak vs SL 1.75 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.90 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal 2.20 🏀 Lakers vs Warriors 2.40 🏏 AUS vs ENG 2.10 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern 2.10
🎯 Best Odds Guaranteed

Bajimahal Bet — For Smart Bettors Platform of Choice

Sports, casino, or live — betting on bajimahal means the best odds, instant payouts, and a completely secure environment. Hundreds of thousands of Bangladeshi bettors place their bets here every day.

bajimahal
98%
Payout Rate
5 min.
Avg. Withdrawal Time
500+
Daily Betting Markets
24/7
Live Support
Popular Betting Markets
🏏 Cricket · T20 LIVE
Over 14.3 · BAN 118/4
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh to Win1.85
India to Win2.10
⚽ Football · Premier League Tonight at 11:30
Man City vs Arsenal
City2.20
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.95
🏏 Cricket · ODI Tomorrow at 9:30 AM
India vs Australia
India1.80
Australia2.15
⚽ Football · La Liga LIVE
67 mins · 1–1
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Real2.05
Draw3.60
Barca2.30
🎾 Tennis · Wimbledon Today at 4:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz2.00
🏀 Basketball · NBA Day After Tomorrow, 8:00 PM
Lakers vs Warriors
Lakers2.40
Warriors1.65
🎯 Bet Slip 2
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh to Win
1.85
✕ Remove
Real Madrid vs Barca
Real Madrid to Win
2.05
✕ Remove
bajimahal
💰 Cashback Offer

10% Weekly Cashback

Earn up to 10% cashback on your total weekly bets. Even on a losing week, you don't walk away empty-handed — bajimahal has you covered.

Claim Cashback
BajimahalWhat are the benefits of betting at -?

There's no shortage of places to bet online — but most platforms leave Bangladeshi users dealing with the same headaches: payment issues, language barriers, and poor support. bajimahal has addressed each of these problems one by one.

Deposit and withdraw in BDT directly via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket — no bank transfer, no dollar conversion required. You can start with as little as ৳200, making it easy for first-time bettors to get started without any real financial risk.

Singles to Accumulators — Every Bet Type Covered

At bajimahal, you're not limited to a single bet on one match — combine multiple matches into an accumulator and your odds multiply, giving you far greater potential returns. With System Bets, you can still win even if some of your selections are wrong. And if you prefer to keep it simple, a Single Bet is as straightforward as it gets — pick a team, place your stake, and collect your payout if you win.

BajimahalHow to Place a Bet at -?
1
Create Account
Register for free on bajimahal in just 2 minutes. All you need is your mobile number and a password.
2
Deposit via Mobile Pay
Deposit a minimum of ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Your balance is credited instantly.
3
Pick Your Matches & Odds
Pick your sport and team. Click any odds and they'll be added to your bet slip instantly.
4
Enter Your Bet Amount
Enter the amount you want to bet. Your potential winnings will be displayed instantly.
5
Confirm Your Bet & Win
Confirm your bet. If you win, the money is sent to your Mobile Pay within 5 minutes.
bajimahal
Fully Secure

Your data and funds are protected by SSL encryption and two-factor security.

24/7 Support

Bengali-language live chat support is available around the clock, any time of day or night.

Fast Payouts

Winnings paid out via Mobile Pay or Nagad in an average of 5 minutes. No delays.

Mobile First

Works fully in your mobile browser — no app needed. Runs smoothly even on 3G.

Before You Bet What You Need to Know

Betting isn't just about luck — there's real strategy involved. Experienced bettors know that analyzing match statistics, team form, and pitch conditions makes it much easier to place the right call. bajimahal's Betting Tips section publishes this kind of in-depth analysis on a regular basis.

The most important advice for new bettors is bankroll management — never put all your money on a single bet. Start small, bet smart. bajimahal offers responsible gaming tools, including the ability to set a daily deposit limit.

Bigger Returns with Accumulator Bets

With an accumulator, the odds across multiple matches multiply together, boosting your potential return significantly. Say you back three matches at 1.85, 2.05, and 1.75 — your combined accumulator odds come out to roughly 6.63. That means a ৳500 bet could return ৳3,315! bajimahal's bet slip calculates this automatically.

Live Betting — The Ultimate Thrill

The real appeal of live betting is being able to place bets while the match is in progress. bajimahal's in-play betting system updates in real time — odds shift ball by ball in cricket, and reset after every goal in football. Spotting and acting on those changes quickly is where the edge lies.

Bajimahal's live betting is fully optimized for mobile. Change your bet or cash out right from the stands. Honestly, there's nothing quite like placing a live bet on bajimahal while you're sitting in the stadium.

  • Single Bet — Simple & Safe
  • Accumulator — Higher Risk, Higher Returns
  • System Bet — A Balanced Strategy
  • In-Play Betting — Real-Time Action
  • Cash Out — Exit Safely While You Can
bajimahal
General Betting FAQs FAQ

The minimum bet at bajimahal is ৳50 — so you can get in on the action for as little as fifty BDT. That low entry point is a big reason why bajimahal is so popular among newcomers.

Your winnings are typically credited to your bajimahal wallet within 5 minutes of the match ending. Submit a withdrawal request and the funds reach your Mobile Pay or Nagad account within a few more minutes.

You can add up to 20 selections to a single accumulator at bajimahal. That said, experts recommend keeping it to 3–6 selections — the more you add, the harder it gets to win.

Cash out is available on most Sports Betting markets at bajimahal, though not on every bet. The feature is active on a large portion of both live and pre-match bets. If you see the cash out button on your bet slip, that bet supports it.

Yes, bajimahal is built mobile-first from the ground up. No app download needed — it runs perfectly in your mobile browser on both Android and iOS.
BajimahalPlace Your First Bet on Today

Register, deposit, and get a 100% bonus on your first bet. Betting with bajimahal means the best odds and the best experience.

বাংলা